In the Circuit Court of the State of Oregon
[…] For Both of these very Lawful Reasons, our State & County’s Supreme Constitutional “Law” Requires that This Case be Re-Tried, precisely as Demanded here-in.

 

Racketeering Complaint; Pursuant to ORS 166.715 & 166.720:

             Each of the Natural Persons here-in named is also here-by Accused of being Guilty of “Racketeering”; either Directly or by way of “Conspiracy” to commit the same, as is properly recognizable with-in the provisions of ORS 161.450, & ORS 166.720 (4).

             These Criminal Offenses were committed with-in Clatsop Country.

             These Criminal Offenses were committed on or about the dates of the three general counts complained of above.

             The above described three general counts constitute a “statement of the acts constituting each incident of racketeering activity in ordinary and concise language, and in a manner that enables a person of common understanding to know what is intended”.